Delinquent Financial Disclosure Statement Filers

Individuals required to file Financial Disclosure Statement with the Commission who fail to do so.
View Delinquent Filings of Financial Disclosure Statements
Delinquent Filings
State Employees' Delinquent Filings

Individuals who are required to file an annual financial disclosure statement with the Commission and fail to do so will receive a confidential notice of their failure to file, pursuant to Executive Law § 94(12). Subsequent to that confidential notice and after a minimum 15-day period in which the filer may respond to the notice, the Commission shall send a Notice of Delinquency ("NOD") to the filer and to the filer's appointing authority, or the majority leaders of the two houses of the Legislature if the filer is a State elected official or legislative staff. 

Subsequent to the issuance of an NOD, the Commission may initiate an enforcement proceeding against the filer. Any individual determined to have knowingly and willfully violated the provisions of Public Officers Law § 73-a may be subject to a civil penalty in an amount not to exceed $40,000.

Notices of delinquency are publicly-available records of the Commission and may be requested by clicking the 'Records Request' link in the footer of the website.

Delinquent Filings
 
NameTitleAgency/EntityDelinquent *Filing YearsNotice of Delinquency SentStatus
Rozanno MillerDev Disblts Pgm Spc 4OPWDD - Long Island20224/10/2024 
Noelle St VilAssociate Professor -10 MonthSUNY at Buffalo20224/10/2024 
Michael KocherkevichTH Med Radiographer 3SUNY Stonybrook20224/10/2024 
Joseph MotisiTransportation ManagerMTA Long Island Railroad20224/10/2024 
Trae PetersonInsp Car Oper 10%MTA Metro North Commuter Railroad20224/10/2024 
Luis TorresForeman - TrackMTA Metro North Commuter Railroad20224/10/2024 
Dany HavugimanaManager CommissioningMTA Headquarters20224/10/2024Filed 4/17/2024
Niki KeramatData Science SpecialistMTA Headquarters20224/10/2024Filed 4/23/2024
Farag MohamedDirector SafetyMTA Headquarters20224/10/2024Filed 4/24/2024
Crystal BennafieldManager NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024Filed 4/15/2024
Marilyn KiranAsst. Dir. Support Svcs.NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024Filed 4/15/2024
Elizabeth LadnerSenior Director Expense AnalysisNYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Avone LoganDispatcher RTO (Console Ops)NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Dale McburnieDispatcher RTO (Console Ops)NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Derrick ParkerDispatcher RTO (Console Ops)NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Jonathan RosadoSenior Stationary EngineerNYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Zaheer SupersaadAsst. Train Disp. (Console Ops)NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024 
Zulehka WallaceTrain Service Serperv (Cons Ops)NYC Transit Authority20224/10/2024Filed 4/13/2024
Tajuddin IngramSpecial AssistantOffice of General Services20223/11/2024 
Timothy CoyneDirector BudgetNiagara Frontier Transportation Authority20223/11/2024Filed 3/29/2024
Andrzej WieraszkoProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island20223/11/2024 
Richard FeinmanProfessor HSSUNY Downstate Medical University20223/11/2024 
Gregory Snyder ProfessorCUNY Baruch College20223/8/2024Filed 3/14/2024
Michio KakuProfessorCUNY City College of New York20223/8/2024Filed 3/8/2024
Stephen LucciAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20223/8/2024 
David Schmeltzer ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20223/8/2024 
Melissa WatsonAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20223/8/2024 
Evelyn BeharAssociate ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20223/8/2024 
Jeffrey MongrainDistinguished ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20223/8/2024 
Jayne RaperProfessorCUNY Hunter College20223/8/2024 
Ida SusserDistinguished ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20223/8/2024 
Jeanne WeilerAssociate ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20223/8/2024Filed 3/13/2024
James BernaskoClinical Associate Professor GFTSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Fu Pen ChiangDistinguished Professor LdngSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024Filed 5/15/2024
Josephine Connolly-SchoonenClinical Assistant Professor HSSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Judith CrowellProfessor GFTSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Christina DahlProfessor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Eden Figueroa BarraganAssociate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024Filed 3/26/2024
John FleagleDistinguished Professor 12 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024Filed 3/19/2024
Kenji FukayaProfessor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Gilbert KalishDistinguisehd Professor LdngSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Fang LuoAssociate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Natalia PeunovaResearch Associate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
David WesterfieldAssistant Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20223/8/2024 
Janet SnyderLabor Relations DirectorRochester-Genesee Regional Transportation Authority2022 3/8/2024 
Tyehimba JessAssociate ProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island20222/26/2024Filed 4/17/2024
Richard VeitProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Judit KerekesAssistant ProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island -- Lag20222/26/2024 
Luis BarriosProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024Filed 2/27/2024
Janice BockmeyerAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Maria DagostinoProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024 
Diana FalkenbachAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024 
Jonathan GrayAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024 
Veronica HendrickAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/26/2024 
Timothy CooganAssociate ProfessorCUNY Laguardia Community College20222/26/2024Filed 3/7/2024
Paul CreightonClinical Associate Professor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Joana GaiaClinical Assistant Professor -- 10 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Uriel HalbreichProfessor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 3/11/2024
Perry HoganDistinguished Teaching Professor -- 12 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Michael LamonteResearch Professor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Andrea MarkelzProfessor -- 10 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 3/14/2024
Michael MarkiewiczProfessor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Nathalia Paiva De AndradeClinical Assistant Professor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 3/5/2024
Kristopher ReyesAssistant Professor -- 10 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Brian TsujiProfessor -- 12 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20222/26/2024Filed 2/29/2024
Jeffrey BorerProfessor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/25/2024
Joan CraccoProfessor (GFT)SUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024 
Mudar DalloulClinical Associate Professor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/18/2024
Delan De AlwisClinical Associate Professor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024 
Bill DienstagClinical Instructor (HS)SUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Dale DistantProfessor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024 
Steven LiverpoolClinical Assistant Professor GFTSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/4/2024
Jeffery LuceyClinical Assistant Professor (HS)SUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/13/2024
Man OhVice Dean Clinical Affairs & Chief Medical OfficerSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024 
Antonia QuinnAssistant Professor GFTSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024 
Jinel ScottClinical Assistant Professor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 2/27/2024
David ShererProfessor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20222/26/2024Filed 3/4/2024
Eva ChouProfessor and Acting ChairpersonCUNY Baruch College20222/20/2024Filed 2/23/2024
Jeffrey BusuttilSteamfitterCUNY Brooklyn College20222/20/2024Filed 2/29/2024
James McCulloughSteamfitterCUNY Brooklyn College20222/20/2024 
John RossSteamfitterCUNY Brooklyn College20222/20/2024 
Glen SmythSteamfitterCUNY Brooklyn College20222/20/2024Filed 2/26/2024
Norma Pena-De-LlorenzDeputy ChairCUNY Hostos Community College20222/20/2024Filed 2/20/2024
Cedric JohnsonAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20222/20/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Trinidad MatosSuperintendent (Rep)Manhattan and Bronx Surface Transit Operating Authority C/O MTA20222/20/2024Filed 2/20/2024
Christopher Diorio, Jr.Foreman Grade B 5%Metro-North Commuter Railroad Company20222/20/2024 
Patrick Blakeney, Jr.Senior DirectorMetropolitan Transportation Authority (Headquarters)20222/20/2024Filed 2/24/2024
Schenley VitalParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20222/20/2024 
Ryan WilliamsDeputy Chief of PoliceSUNY New Paltz20222/20/2024Filed 2/21/2024
Ignatius AcheampongTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/4/2024
Jeffrey AdelmanTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Paul AitkenAssistant Vice PresidentSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/6/2024
Gloria CarranzaTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/27/2024
Robert ChaiTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Sabrina CotoTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Jean DalmeusTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/5/2024
Ryan GerondelTH Med Radiogrphr 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Lori HerlingDirectorSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Jessica JonesTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/24/2024
Saijo JosephTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Jervil LaporteTH Med Radiogrphr 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/27/2024
Yvonne LeippertTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/6/2024
Kim LevasseurTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/27/2024
Camille MiceliTH Resp Therapist 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/1/2024
Alyssa RiveraTH Med Radiogrphr 2SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/23/2024
Laura ShelleyAssociate Director FundraisingSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/23/2024
Jann StavroTH Med PhysicistSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
James SullivanTH Med Radiogrphr 2SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/22/2024
Amie SwiftTH Med Radiogrphr 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024 
Catherine VidalTH Med Radiogrphr 3SUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 2/24/2024
Jindu WilsonTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20222/20/2024Filed 3/7/2024
Wei-Yu KoComputer Spec Software ITransit Authority, NYC20222/20/2024Filed 2/20/2024
Bradley LewisDir Paratransit Cont MgmtTransit Authority, NYC20222/20/2024 
Marie Peroux Jean-LouisDirector Nursing PsychiatricCreedmoor Psychiatric Center20222/14/2024 
Mike Spano, MayorMemberFire Prevention and Building Code Council20222/14/2024 
Christopher McNamaraDeputy Director Project DeliveryHousing Trust Fund Corp20222/14/2024Filed 3/15/2024
Javaid RashidPsychiatrist 3Kingsboro Psychiatric Center20222/14/2024Filed 2/20/2024
Yanick ThermidorRegistered Nurse IVNassau Healthcare Corp20222/14/2024 
Manuel Glynias Director, Pathology InformaticsRoswell Park Cancer Institute20222/14/2024 
Margaret JohnsonHigher Education Officer CUNY Central Office20222/8/2024Filed 2/24/2024
Brian SchultzChief Executive OfficerCentral New York Regional Transportation Authority20222/8/2024 
Felix VargasHigher Education OfficerCity University of New York Central Office20222/8/2024Filed 4/4/2024
William DawsonDirector of Correctional Dental ServicesDepartment of Correctional Services20222/8/2024 
Yvonne TurnerDirector of Public Safety Grants ManagementDepartment of Correctional Services20222/8/2024 
Christina Medina-RamirezAcademic Resource Center DirectorCUNY Hunter College20222/8/2024 
Mitchell GreigChief Project ManagerDormitory Authority of the State of New York20222/8/2024Filed 2/9/2024
Jonathan WestinParty ChairPolitical Party Chair - State20222/8/2024 
John PetkashDir Univ Systems AnalystSUNY College at Buffalo20222/8/2024 
Amy BrownDirector of Business AffairsSUNY Delhi College of Technology20222/8/2024 
Lauren M. Garrett (Storc)TH Instrctl Sup SpecSUNY Stonybrook20222/8/2024Filed 2/15/2024
Haldana HistandDir. Instrl. ResourceSUNY Stonybrook20222/8/2024Filed 2/12/2024
Winston JosephDir. Instrl. ResourceSUNY Stonybrook20222/8/2024 
Ethelia McKayDir. Instrl. ResourceSUNY Stonybrook20222/8/2024 
Rachel VelocciDirectorSUNY Stonybrook20222/8/2024Filed 2/19/2024
Susan EbersoleVice PresidentCUNY Lehman20222/5/2024Filed 2/14/2024
Alicia BarinasAssociate Bilingual EducationEducation Department20222/5/2024 
Angela MidgleyAssociate Continuing EducationEducation Department20222/5/2024 
Christopher MaylahnProgram Research Specialist 4 PHHealth Department20222/5/2024Filed 2/5/2024
Jon PaczkowskiResearch Scientist 4Health Department20222/5/2024Filed 2/7/2024
Alison StarkHealth Program Administrator 3 PHHealth Department20222/5/2024 
Jacob GoldsteinAssistant CommissionerHousing and Community Renewal20222/5/2024 
Joyce MillerMemberHousing Finance Agency20222/5/2024 
Leo DylewskiMemberLabor Department20222/5/2024Filed 2/8/2024
Richard De AragonVice President of Strategy and Performance ManagementLong Island Power Authority20222/5/2024 
Roman RyniewskiDeputy Director Psychiatric Center 2Manhattan Psychiatric Center20222/5/2024Filed 2/6/2024
Lisa ClarkMental Health Program Specialist 3Office of Mental Health20222/5/2024Filed 3/13/2024
Lisa Farina Director of NursingMid-Hudson Psychiatric Center20222/5/2024 
Patricia DeaneRegistered Nurse IVNassau Health Care Corporation20222/5/2024 
Sophia PalmerDirector of NursingNassau Health Care Corporation20222/5/2024Filed 2/22/2024
Yasmin TalbotRegistered Nurse IVNassau Health Care Corporation20222/5/2024 
Mila TempelPhysicianNassau Health Care Corporation20222/5/2024Filed 2/28/2024
Estelle VanwertRegistered Nurse IVNassau Health Care Corporation20222/5/2024 
Floyd LongMemberNursing Home Board of Examiners20222/5/2024Filed 2/19/2024
Nilda SotoMemberPublic Health and Health Planning Council20222/5/2024Filed 2/15/2024
Tina GlowClinical Nurse ManagerRoswell Park Cancer Institute20222/5/2024Filed 2/12/2024
Nkechi OsujiDirector of NursingSouth Beach Psychiatric Center20222/5/2024 
Krishna BadheyMemberSt. Albans Home for Veterans20222/5/2024 
James MorialeAssociate Project ManagerState University Construction Fund20222/5/2024Filed 2/13/2024
Jeremy ColeDivision 1 Associate Head Coach (RP)SUNY at Buffalo20222/5/2024Filed 2/28/2024
Edward MorrisonAssistant DeanSUNY at Buffalo20222/5/2024Filed 2/20/2024
James WhitesellDivision 1 Assistant Coach (RP)SUNY at Buffalo20222/5/2024Filed 3/4/2024
Jennifer Del RosarioPayroll DirectorSUNY Downstate Medical Center20222/5/2024Filed 2/9/2024
Victor HaynesInventory Control ManagerSUNY Downstate Medical Center20222/5/2024 
Ramon BiazonSenior Programmer AnalystSUNY Oneonta20222/5/2024Filed 2/14/2024
Shontell BlakeDean of Student AffairsSUNY Oneonta20222/5/2024 
Melissa Fallon-KorbDirector of CounselingSUNY Oneonta20222/5/2024Filed 2/14/2024
Deborah McClenonDirector - Information ServicesSUNY Oneonta20222/5/2024Filed 2/28/2024
Melissa PandolfMemberState Council of the Interstate Compact on Educational Opportunity20222/5/2024 
James DinnenyForeman - B&B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20221/17/2024Filed 1/28/2024
Patrick CarrolAssistant CounselNassau Healthcare Corporation/Nassau University Medical Center20221/17/2024Filed 2/8/2024
Karen DuncanTeaching Hospital Director of NursingSUNY Downstate Medical University20221/17/2024Filed 1/25/24
Lennie-Aisha BlakeGroup Station ManagerNYC Transit Authority202212/4/2023Filed 12/8/2023
Anthony Nunziato, Sr.Party ChairCounty Political Party Chair202212/4/2023 
Bernard MentParty ChairCounty Political Party Chair202212/4/2023 
Courtney GreeneParty ChairCounty Political Party Chair202212/4/2023 
Lawrence GarveyParty ChairCounty Political Party Chair202212/4/2023 
Denis KingDeputy SuperintendentMetropolitan Transportation Authority (Headquarters)202212/4/2023 
Christopher StephensForeman B&B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company202212/4/2023 
Tyrone SandySurfacing Foreman 10%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company202212/4/2023Filed 12/11/2023
Richard RobbenForeman Grade B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company202212/4/2023Filed 12/5/2023
James MorganForeman Cg-Lock in 10%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company202212/4/2023Filed 12/18/2023
Juan ColladoSupervisorMetro-North Commuter Rail Road Company202212/4/2023Filed 1/8/2024
Robert BriceAssistant Project ManagerLong Island Rail Road202212/4/2023

Filed 12/12/2023

Lisa Wilson-GoodMemberInterstate Adult Offender Supervision, State Council of202212/4/2023 
Maria Teresa ArceDirector Harlem Community Development CorpHarlem Community Development Corp202212/4/2023 
William WelshForeman - B&B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 6/14/2023
Matthew TreadwellForeman - TrackMetro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023 
Russell LiotardForeman - TrackMetro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 6/27/2023
Dirk FergusonForeman - B&B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 12/6/2023
Rolando BerecheForeman - TrackMetro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 12/7/2023
Demetrius BarnesForeman - TrackMetro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 6/13/2023
John Altieri IiiForeman Grade B 5%Metro-North Commuter Rail Road Company20216/9/2023Filed 11/30/2023
Vincent AdellSuperintendentTransit Authority, NYC20214/10/2023 
Patricia ZirpoliTH Senior Instructional Support SpSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/21/2023
Howardena PindellProfessor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/20/2023
Lucy PalmerAssociate Professor GFTSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/17/2023
Foluso LadeindeAssociate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/28/2023
Gilbert KalishDist Professor LdngSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023 
Heidi HutnerAssociate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/18/2023
Robert HonkanenClinical Assoc Professor GFTSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/13/2023
Theodore GabigProfessor GFTSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 2/23/2024
Dawn FischerTH Instructional Support SpecialistSUNY Stonybrook20214/10/2023Filed 4/17/2023
Antonia QuinnAssistant Professor GFTSUNY Downstate Medical University20214/10/2023 
Steven PulitzerAssociate Professor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20214/10/2023 
Joan CraccoVice Dean Clinical Affairs & Chief Medical OfficerSUNY Downstate Medical University20214/10/2023 
Guifang FuClinical Assistant Professor HSSUNY Binghamton20214/10/2023Filed 4/19/2023
Satish MohanProfessor 10 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20214/10/2023Filed 2/16/2024
Kenneth LetusCorrections CaptainSullivan Correctional Facility C/O DOCCS20214/10/2023 
Eric Adams (Mayor)MemberMTA Capital Program Review Board20214/10/2023Filed 4/19/2023
Barry WhiteSuperintendent MaintenanceManhattan & Bronx Surface Transit Operating Authority C/O MTA20214/10/2023 
Kathleen JacksonMedical Assistance Specialist 4Health, Dept of 20214/10/2023 
Steven SillPlant Superintendent AFinger Lakes Developmental Disabilities Services Office C/O OPWDD20214/10/2023Filed 4/19/2023
Sherilyn DandridgeLegal Counsel & Labor Relations ManagerCUNY York College20214/10/2023Filed 4/26/2023
Jennifer RoffProfessorCUNY Queens College20214/10/2023Filed 1/23/2024
Martin HanlonAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20214/10/2023Filed 5/16/2023
Leslee GreyAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20214/10/2023Filed 4/17/2023
Carol GiardinaAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20214/10/2023Filed 5/4/2023
Ronald SheehyAssociate & Senior Vice President Academic AffairsCUNY Medgar Evers College20214/10/2023Filed 5/9/2023
Glenn HenshawAssociate ProfessorCUNY Laguardia Community College20214/10/2023 
Martin WallensteinAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20214/10/2023Filed 4/13/2023
Silvia MazzulaAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20204/10/2023 
Silvia MazzulaAssociate ProfessorCUNY John Jay College20214/10/2023 
Dana PrietoHE AssociateCUNY John Jay College20214/10/2023 
Sigmund ShippAssociate ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20214/10/2023 
Joachim PissarroProfessorCUNY Hunter College20214/10/2023Filed  4/20/2023
Jeffrey MongrainDistinguished ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20214/10/2023 
Charles PryorVice President Student AffairsCUNY Guttman Community College20214/10/2023Filed 2/28/2024
Judit KerekesAssistant ProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island - Lag 20214/10/2023Filed 4/14/2023
Melissa WatsonAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20214/10/2023Filed 2/28/2024
Kaliris SalasMed Distinguished LecturerCUNY City College of New York20214/10/2023Filed 4/21/2023
Stephen LucciAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20214/10/2023Filed 5/25/2023
William GibbonsAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20214/10/2023Filed 5/23/2023
Gabriel YarmishProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College20214/10/2023Filed 4/19/2023
Johanna FernandezAssociate ProfessorCUNY Baruch College20214/10/2023 
Christopher MillerAssistant CommissionerCorrectional Services, Dept of 20214/10/2023 
Daniel Figueroa IIIAssociate CounselCorrectional Services, Dept of 20214/10/2023 
Jonathan WestinParty ChairPolitical Party Chair - State202110/14/2022 
Michael TorresParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County202110/14/2022Filed 10/14/2022
Lauren M StorcT H Instructional Support SpecialistSUNY Stonybrook202110/14/2022Filed 10/26/2022
Kelley SookrajPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corporation/Nassau University Medical Center202110/14/2022Filed 11/8/2022
Gilberte RosarionPhysican - P/TNassau Healthcare Corporation/Nassau University Medical Center202110/14/2022Filed 6/28/2023
Kristin Richardson JordanDirector-Development CorporationHarlem Community Development Corporation C/O ESD202110/14/2022Filed 3/30/2023
Manelle PyronneauHe AssocCUNY John Jay College202110/14/2022Filed 6/26/2023
Melissa MonsalveSpecial AssistantState, Department of202110/14/2022Filed 6/26/2023
Franklin MirerMemberPublic Employee Occupational Safety & Health Hazard Abatement Board C/O DOL202110/14/2022Filed 6/28/2023
Sharon LockerHealth Program Administrator 2Health, Department of202110/14/2022Filed 11/1/2022
Brandon LloydRegional Rep - Hudson ValleyState, Department of202110/14/2022Filed 10/18/2022
Nancy LiebermanMemberSpinal Cord Injury Research Board C/O DOH202110/14/2022Filed 12/28/2022
Jessica Johnson - CopeMemberWorkforce Investment Board C/O DOL2021 10/14/2022Filed 6/26/2023
Aloysee Heredia JarmoszukBoard MemberHudson River Park Trust C/O ESD202110/14/2022Filed 11/7/2022
Courtney GreeneParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County202110/14/2022 
Jacob GoldsteinAssistant CommissionerHousing & Community Renewal, Division of 202110/14/2022Filed 3/30/2023
Nicole Faustin-TropnasseTreamtment Team Leader MhKingsboro Psychiatric Center202110/14/2022Filed 10/19/2022
Robin Anthony ElliottMember - Funding CommitteeEmpire State Stem Cell Board C/O DOH202110/14/2022Filed 6/28/2023
Joseph Destefano (Mayor)MemberFire Prevention & Building Code Council C/O DOS202110/14/2022Filed 10/18/2022
Dean CookMemberLake George Park Commission202110/14/2022Filed 6/26/2023
Karen BovellMember-AlternateProtection of Human Subjects, Institutional Review Board for the C/O DOH202110/14/2022Filed 6/28/2023
Plinio AyalaMemberWorkforce Investment Board C/O DOL202110/14/2022Filed 10/24/2022
Gerald AugustinPhysician Assistant IIINassau Healthcare Corporation/ Nassau University Medical Center202110/14/2022Filed 10/18/2022
Maria Teresa ArceDirector Harlem Community Development CorporationHarlem Community Development Corporation C/O ESD202110/14/2022Filed 3/27/2023
Udo AmmonHealth Program Director 1Health, Department of202110/14/2022Filed 10/23/2022
George TsunisMemberBattery Park City Authority20205/31/2022Filed 8/4/2022
Jeffrey BorerProfessor TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20205/11/2022Filed 9/5/2022
Fang DaiAssociate ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20205/11/2022Filed 6/9/2022
Kenji FukayaProfessor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20205/11/2022Filed 5/16/2022
Carey HarrisonProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College20205/11/2022Filed 8/3/2022
Mark HouckTax Auditor Admr 1Taxation & Finance, Dept. of20205/11/2022Filed 6/14/2022
Bibi KhartoonClinical Assistant Professor HSSUNY Downstate Medical University20205/11/2022Filed 6/7/2022
Tyehimba JessAssociate Professor CUNY College of Staten Island20205/11/2022Filed 5/11/2022
Ibipo Johnston-AnumonwoProfessor - 10 MonthsSUNY Cortland20205/11/2022Filed 7/14/2022
Jeffrey MongrainDistinguished ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20205/11/2022Pending
Marianna PavlovskayaProfessor & ChairCUNY Hunter College20205/11/2022Filed 5/23/2022
Jens PonikauClinical Assistant Professor GFTSUNY at Buffalo20205/11/2022Filed 7/7/2022
Jayne RaperProfessor CUNY Hunter College20205/11/2022Filed 7/22/2022
John ReffnerProfessorCUNY John Jay College20205/11/2022Filed 5/11/2022
Jonathan SandersAssociate Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20205/11/2022Pending
Thomas TibbsDirectorCUNY College of Staten Island20205/11/2022Filed 5/18/2022
Brian TsujiProfessor - 12 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20205/11/2022Pending
Xin WangAssociate Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20205/11/2022Filed 7/6/2022
Patricia WrightDistinguished Service Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook20205/11/2022Pending
Evan ZimrothProfessorCUNY Queens College20205/11/2022Filed 5/16/2022
Israel ZivProfessor HSSUNY at Buffalo20205/11/2022Filed 5/19/2022
Laurie BurnsideTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20203/24/2022Pending
Kathleen ByingtonExecutive Vice PresidentSUNY Stonybrook20203/24/2022Filed 5/5/2022
Vincent ClarkAssociate Director Fund RaisingSUNY Stonybrook20203/24/2022Filed 5/5/2022
Sinead DohertyDeputy SecretaryExecutive Chamber20203/24/2022Filed 3/29/2022
Jesus GarciaParty Chair Political Party Chair - County20203/24/2022Filed 5/11/2022
Elizabeth GoldenbergTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20203/24/2022Filed 4/8/2022
Jean JosephRegistered Nurse IVNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20203/24/2022Filed 4/4/2022
Tibita KaneeneVice President Investments & Administration NY Green BankEnergy Research & Development Authority20203/24/2022Filed 4/5/2022
Robert MooreInvestigative Officer 4 Unemployment InsuranceLabor, NYS Dept of 20203/24/2022Filed 4/7/2022
Godwin OnyeikePhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20203/24/2022Filed 4/7/2022
Stephanie PowersPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20203/24/2022Filed 7/5/2022
Michele ThomasTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stonybrook20203/24/2022Filed 3/31/2022
Joseph Thomas WhiteheadForeman Grade B 10%Metro North Commuter Rail Road20203/24/2022Filed 4/1/2022
Shelly-Ann WilliamsRegistered Nurse IVNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20203/24/2022Filed 4/12/2022
Cecilia AvilaClinical Assnt Prof GFTSUNY Stonybrook2019 11/16/2021Filed 11/30/2021
Paul CreightonClinical Associate Professor (HS)SUNY at Buffalo201911/16/2021Filed 11/29/2021
Rasheed DavisClinical Assnt Prof 12 MSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 11/29/2021
Shmuel EinavResearch ProfessorSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 1/13/2022
John FlynnParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County201911/16/2021Filed 11/18/2021
Theodore GabigProfessor (GFT)SUNY Stonybrook2018, 2019 11/16/2021Filed 11/19/2021
Courtney GreeneParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County2019, 202011/16/2021Filed 12/7/21
Robert HobermanProfessor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 12/5/21
Stephen LucciAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York201911/16/2021Filed 12/21/21
Jayne RaperProfessorCUNY Hunter201911/16/2021Filed 1/21/22
Juan SanchezProfessorCUNY Hunter201911/16/2021Filed 11/22/21
Kenneth TakeuchiDistinguished Teaching ProfessorSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 11/19/21
Mark TalaminiProfessor & Chairman M GFTSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 11/29/21
Christine VachonVisiting Professor 12 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 12/3/21
Suzanne VelazquezClinical Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook2018, 201911/16/2021Filed 11/30/21
Michael WilkingAssociate Professor 10 MonthsSUNY Stonybrook201911/16/2021Filed 11/20/21
Luis BarriosProfessorCUNY John Jay College20192/23/2021Filed 3/5/21
Jonathan SandersAssociate Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20192/23/2021Filed 3/5/21
Luis BarriosProfessorCUNY John Jay College20183/3/2020Filed 3/3/21
Erlend GrafAssociated Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Filed 4/3/20
Robert HonkanenClinical Associate Professor -  GFTSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Filed 3/30/20
Pokay MaAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20183/2/2020Filed 3/15/20
Jeffrey MongrainDistinguished ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20183/2/2020Filed 5/19/20
Yusheng PengProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College20183/2/2020Filed 3/7/20
Natalia PeunovaResearch Associate Professor - HSSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Filed 3/15/20
Jonathan SandersAssociate Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Filed 3/5/21
Michael TonerAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20183/2/2020Filed 3/11/20
Brian TsujiProfessor - 12 MonthsSUNY at Buffalo20183/2/2020Filed 7/30/20
David WesterfeldAssistant Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Pending
Patricia WrightDistinguished Service Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20183/2/2020Filed 5/28/20
Clyde HenryMaintenance Supervisor (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201810/24/2019Filed 11/8/19
Plinio AyalaMemberWorkforce Investment Board c/o DOL20189/9/2019Filed 9/13/19
Kenneth BaerMemberMunicipal Assistance Corp for the City of Troy20189/9/2019Filed 9/23/19
Marisa Ann BisianiAssistant Vice PresidentSUNY Stony Brook20189/9/2019Filed 9/10/19
Rosa Brown-LopezAd Spt Campus Bldg & GrdsCUNY Hunter College20189/9/2019Filed 9/23/19
Paul BurkeManager Lottery Games OperationsNYS Gaming Commission20189/9/2019Filed 10/15/19
Melvin CamposMemberCommission on National & Community Service20189/9/2019Filed 9/24/19
Bonnie CannanParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20189/9/2019Filed 11/1/19
Candace CarponterParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20189/9/2019Filed 10/23/19
Thomas ClarkSuperintendent TransporationNew York City Transit Authority20189/9/2019Filed 9/27/19
Daniel Fernandez-CosSpec Investment OfficerOffice of the State Comptroller20189/9/2019Filed 10/7/19
John (Jack) FlynnParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20189/9/2019Filed 9/19/19
Lawrence GarveyParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20189/9/2019Filed 10/18/19
Courtney GreeneParty ChairPolitical Party Chairs - County20189/9/2019Filed 10/10/19
Arthur HunsingerManager Lottery DrawingsNYS Gaming Commission20189/9/2019Filed 12/16/19
Denise MartoranaTH Sr Instrl Sup SpSUNY Stony Brook20189/9/2019Filed 9/16/19
Gavin McCormickDistinguished LecturerCUNY Queens College20189/9/2019Filed 10/30/19
Sabra PachecoDirector of AdmissionsCUNY Hunter College20189/9/2019Filed 10/4/19
Matthew PedersenDirector Queens West Development CorpQueens West Development Corp c/o ESD20189/9/2019Filed 9/18/19
James QuarlesDivision 1 Assistant Coach (RP)SUNY at Buffalo20189/9/2019Filed 9/20/19
Shannon SalinasAssistant Vice PresidentCUNY Hunter College20189/9/2019Filed 9/19/19
John VogelsangResearch AssociateCUNY Queens College20189/9/2019Filed 12/5/19
Daniel VolpeComputer Systems ManagerCity University of New York Central Office20189/9/2019Filed 11/18/19
Jarvis WatsonDirectorSUNY Stony Brook20189/9/2019Filed 9/27/19
Jonathan WestinParty ChairPolitical Party Chair - State20189/9/2019Filed 9/11/19
Suzanna SimorAssociate ProfessorCUNY  Queens College20174/10/2019Filed 4/23/19
Hasoni PrattsVice President, Opportunity ZonesEmpire State Development Corp20174/9/2019Filed 4/23/19
Elizabeth BojszaVisiting Associate ProfessorSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 4/26/19
Carl BonomoLecturerCUNY Queens College20173/18/2019Filed 4/1/19
Malcolm BowmanDistinguished Service Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook2017 3/18/2019Filed 4/1/19
Edward CaseyDistinguished Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 3/25/19
Thomas Desch-ObiAssociate ProfessorCUNY Baruch College20173/18/2019Filed 3/23/19
Pradeep DubeyProfessor Landing - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 4/15/19
David GosserProfessorCUNY City College of New York20173/18/2019Filed 3/21/19
Anne HamikAssociate Professor - GFTSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 4/10/19
Carey HarrisonProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College20173/18/2019Filed 4/11/19
Armando HowardProfessorCUNY Medgar Evers College20173/18/2019Filed 4/19/19
Ken HoyteAssociate ProfessorCUNY Medgar Evers College20173/18/2019Filed 3/19/19
Lewis Lewis-McCoyAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York 20173/18/2019Filed 4/26/19
James LynchAssociate ProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College20173/18/2019Filed 3/25/19
Kate MenkenProfessorCUNY Queens College20173/18/2019Filed 5/16/19
Jayne RaperProfessorCUNY Hunter College20173/18/2019Filed 3/18/19
Gopal SukhuProfessorCUNY Queens College20173/18/2019Filed 4/12/19
Michael TonerAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20173/18/2019Filed 4/2/19
Christine M. VachonVisiting Professor - 12 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 4/17/19
Lissa WeinsteinProfessorCUNY City College of New York20173/18/2019Filed 3/25/19
Patricia WrightDistinguished Service Professor - 10 MonthsSUNY Stony Brook20173/18/2019Filed 4/12/19
Hung De ChanHigher Education OfficerCUNY John Jay College201712/17/2018Filed 12/17/18
William GoldsteinMemberMTA Capital Program Review Board201710/29/2018Filed 11/13/18
James HarrisonAssoc Educl Info SrvsNYS Education Department201710/29/2018Filed 10/29/18
Joseph KayizziMRI TechnologistWestchester County Healthcare Corp/Westchester Medical Center201710/29/2018Filed 10/29/18
Robert RaulsReal Estate Officer 1NYS Office for People with Developmental Disabilities201710/29/2018Filed 11/5/18
Kevin AdamsHigher Education OfficerCUNY Medger Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 9/4/18
Dave AdebanjoChief Admin. Supt. Camp Bldg & GrdsCUNY Medger Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 9/4/18
Shawn Alexander  Supt (Rto)New York City Transit Authority20178/27/2018Filed 10/19/18
Jacqueline AndallMh Nursing Prgm Nursing CoordKingsboro Psychiatric Center20178/27/2018Filed 10/9/18
Kenneth BaerMemberMunicipal Assistance Corp for the City of Troy20178/27/2018Filed 10/22/18
Leonard Barrett Physician - P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/14/18
William BeaneyMemberOlympic Regional Development Authority20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Jesus BottaroAssoc ProfCUNY Medger Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 9/6/18
Paulette Brower-GarrettHigher Education OfficerCUNY College of Staten Island20178/27/2018Filed 10/10/18
Leah CaldwellAsst VPSUNY Upstate Medical University20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Amy CappellazzoMemberNYS Council On the Arts20178/27/2018Filed 9/6/18
Linda CiminoDiv 1 Head Basketball CoachSUNY Binghamton20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Janet ClarkeAssociate DeanSUNY Stony Brook20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Dean CookMemberLake George Park Commission20178/27/2018Filed 9/4/18
Gordon DipaoloChairCUNY College of Staten Island20178/27/2018Filed 9/17/18
Joseph FoleySupt Track & InfraNew York City Transit Authority20178/27/2018Filed 9/11/18
Kathleen FrylingTransplant CoordinatorErie County Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/6/18
Susan GottliebPhysician - P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/10/18
Robert GriggsPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 8/28/18
Timothy JulienPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/5/18
Michael KimelmanMemberAgriculture & NYS Horse Breeding Development Fund20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Chung LamComputer Sys MgrCUNY Medgar Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Michael LambHigher Education AssociateCUNY Macaulay Honors College20178/27/2018Filed 10/9/18
Samantha LevineDirectorSUNY Stony Brook20178/27/2018Filed 9/10/18
Olga LisnyakPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/9/18
Robert LopezPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 10/10/18
Joyce MillerDirector, ESDCEmpire State Development Corp20178/27/2018Filed 10/16/18
Raoul Nazon Jr.Telcm Asc (Voice) 4New York City Transit Authority20178/27/2018Filed 10/29/18
Dean OlsenPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/8/18
William PerkinsDir Harlem Com Devel CorpHarlem Community Develop Corp C/O ESD2016, 20178/27/2018Filed 9/7/18 for both years
Sandra PerumalSenior Financial AnalystSUNY Downstate Medical University2016, 20178/27/2018Filed 10/19/18 for both years
Brian PetraitisMemberNelson A Rockefeller ESP Performing Arts Center Corp20178/27/2018Filed 10/16/18
Shuja QureshiPharmacistKingsboro Psychiatric Center20178/27/2018Filed 8/27/18
Vladan RadovicPhysicianErie County Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/10/18
Amani ReeceHigher Education OfficerCUNY Medgar Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
Gwendolyn RiddickHE AssocCUNY Medgar Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 9/5/18
Stephen RoefaroMemberReal Estate Appraisal, State Board of C/O DOS20178/27/2018Filed 10/29/18
Simon RooseveltMemberNYC Park Commission C/O Office of Parks & Rec20178/27/2018Filed 9/7/18
Ali SafaviPhysician - P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/5/18
George SanchezChairCUNY College of Staten Island20178/27/2018Filed 1/30/20
Piboon SathapornwongkulComputer Spec-Software IVNew York City Transit Authority20178/27/2018Filed 9/14/18
Ann ScheidtSenior Staff AssociateSUNY Stony Brook20178/27/2018Filed 10/19/18
Ami ShahPhysician - P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 8/30/18
William ShawComputer Operations Mgr CUNYCUNY Medgar Evers College20178/27/2018Filed 11/1/18
Joseph SpallinaDivision I Head CoachSUNY Stony Brook20178/27/2018Filed 9/18/18
Mark StephenPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/10/18
Timothy VaughanAsst Mgr-Engrng OpersLong Island Rail Road Company20178/27/2018Filed 10/16/18
Rita VermaPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/ Nassau University Medical Center20178/27/2018Filed 9/5/18
Harry WellsContinuing Education MgrCUNY York College20178/27/2018Filed 9/4/18
James BilesAssistant Professor & DirectorCUNY City College of New York20167/11/2018Filed 8/29/18
Michael J. LewisProfessorCUNY Hunter College20167/5/2018Filed 7/23/18
Tea BajraktarevicVisiting ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20165/2/2018Filed 5/16/18
Valeria Balogh-NairProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 5/16/18
Luis BarriosProfessorCUNY John Jay College 20165/2/2018Filed 12/18/18
Daniel BozhkovAssociate Professor CUNY Hunter College20165/2/2018Filed 5/29/18
Fredda BrownProfessorCUNY Queens College20165/2/2018Filed 7/9/18
Delan De AlwisClinical Assistant Professor - TCLSUNY Downstate Medical University20165/2/2018Filed 5/12/18
Monica DezaAssistant ProfessorCUNY Hunter College20165/2/2018Filed 5/4/18
Mary FatehiPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center20165/2/2018Filed 5/14/18
Keith GrantProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 5/18/18
Janet GrommetAssociate ProfessorCUNY  Brooklyn College20165/2/2018Filed 7/11/18
Gregory JohnsonProfessorCUNY Hunter College20165/2/2018Filed 5/7/18
Bibi KhartoonClinical Assistant Professor (HS)SUNY Downstate Medical University20165/2/2018Filed 7/18/18
Kevin LeungClinical Assistant Professor - 12MSUNY Downstate Medical University20165/2/2018Filed 7/31/18
Mira MorgensternProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 7/9/18
Richard MurdoccoClinical Assistant Professor (HS)SUNY Stony Brook20165/2/2018Filed 7/5/18
Basil RigasProfessor (GFT)SUNY Stony Brook20165/2/2018Filed 5/15/18
Gopal SukhuAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20165/2/2018Filed 5/23/18
Elisa TerragniAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 5/7/18
Charles ThomasAssociate ProfessorCUNY College of Staten Island20165/2/2018Filed 6/4/18
Jiufeng TuAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 8/29/18
Elana VesselinovAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20165/2/2018Filed 5/8/18
Lisa WeinsteinAssociate ProfessorCUNY City College of New York20165/2/2018Filed 5/21/18
John WeirAssociate ProfessorCUNY Queens College20165/2/2018Filed 6/26/18
Dinaw MengestuProfessorCUNY Brooklyn College2014, 201510/26/2017Filed 3/20/18
Christopher AdrianMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed: 4/4/17
Luis BarriosProfessorJohn Jay College2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/27/17
Brian BorlandDiv I Ftb Def Cord RpSUNY at Buffalo201503/30/2017Filed: 4/4/17
Rafael BreaMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/6/17
Manuel CaraballoMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed: 4/4/17
Edmond ColemanAssoc Staff AnalystManhattan and Bronx Surface Transit Operating Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/17/17
Spring CooperAssoc ProfCUNY School of Public Health201403/30/2017Filed: 4/4/17
James CuretonMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/18/17
David DeasyMtce Supv (Str. A Carp) IINew York City Transit Authority2013
2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/19/17
James FarrellMemberOgdensburg Bridge & Port Authority201503/30/2017Filed: 4/3/17
Alexandra GagliottaAssoc Project Manager 3New York City Transit Authority2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/28/17
Victor GalloMemberNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center2013
2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed: 4/10/17
Curtis HallMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 3/31/17
Kwame JohannesAsst, Train Disp. (Console Op)New York City Transit Authority2013
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/19/17
Phalon JohnsonSupt (Rto)New York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/19/17
Joseph KayizziMRI TechnologistWestchester County Healthcare Corp c/o Westchester Medical Center201503/30/2017Filed 4/20/17
Paul LaurentAssoc Project Manager 1New York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/24/17
Shen Han LinPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center201503/30/2017Filed 4/3/17
Robert LopezPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau University Medical Center2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/6/17
Clement MbomProfessorBrooklyn College2012
2013
2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/10/17
Irvin MendezMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/27/17
Leo ReillyMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/13/17
Kirt RoachMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/20/17
Michelle SanclementeTech Infra Eng Spec Lvl 6Metropolitan Transportation Authority201503/30/2017Filed 3/31/17
Jonathan SandersAssoc Professor / 10 MoSUNY Stony Brook2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 7/20/17
Kurt SchmidtMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/13/17
Thomas SchneiderMemberPort of Oswego Authority201503/30/2017Filed 4/6/17
Ivan SmithMtce Supv (Track) Level IINew York City Transit Authority201503/30/2017Filed: 4/5/17
Aaron ToddProfessorBaruch College2014
2015
03/30/2017Filed 4/14/17
Sheldon SilverMember of AssemblyState Assembly2011
2012
2013
02/13/2015Pending
Stephen StouteDir Harlem Com Devel CorpHarlem Community Develop Corp. C/O Empire State Develop Corp.2012
2013
11/12/2014Filed: 12/15/14
Weldon Williams, IIIUnit CoordinatorHostos Commun. College2011
2012
2013
11/12/2014Filed: 02/20/2015
Arnaldo LopezSupt (TA Operations)NYC Transit Authority201211/07/2014Filed: 11/28/14
Derrick O'NealSupt (RTO)NYC Transit Authority2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/21/14
John WoodruffAdmin ManagerNYC Transit Authority201211/07/2014Filed: 11/21/14
Lino VlacicComputer SPC (SW) 4Manhattan & Bronx Surface Transit Operating Authority2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/18/14
Mark WatkinsSupt TranspManhattan & Bronx Surface Transit Operating Authority201211/07/2014Filed: 11/13/14
Stephen RoefaroMemberState Board of Real Estate Appraisal2011
2012
2013
11/07/20142011 & 2012 Filed: 11/20/14, 2013 Filed 03/08/15
Jessica BerriosPhysicianNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau Univ Medical Ctr.2011
2012
11/07/2014Filed: 11/23/14
John MeringoloPhysician -P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau Univ Medical Ctr.201111/07/2014Filed: 11/12/14
Dawn WilliamsonPhysician -P/TNassau Healthcare Corp/Nassau Univ Medical Ctr.2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/20/14
Robert Marion, M.D.MemberDevelopmental Disabilities Planning Council2009
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 12/19/14
Robin Anthony ElliottMember-Funding CommitteeEmpire State Stem Cell Board2010
2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 2/21/17
Tracy AbamontMemberEmergency Medical Service Council C/O NYS Dept. of Health2010
2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Pending
William F. SchwarzDir Public InfoDept. of Health2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/20/14
Michael GonzalezDir, Online Business & Marketing DevRoswell Park Cancer Institute2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/24/14
Diana HannanSr. Staff Assoc.SUNY Stonybrook2011
2012
11/07/2014Filed: 11/12/14
Robert NeviaserDiv 1 Ftbl Def Cord RpSUNY Stonybrook2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/17/14
Ann ScheidtSr. Staff Assoc.SUNY Stonybrook2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/17/14
Jean M. TullyColl. Physn. Asst.SUNY Stonybrook201111/07/201411/13/14
Kusum MehtaMedical Spec 2Kingsboro Psychiatric Center2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Pending
Dominick GalluccioPharmacistCreedmoor Psychiatric Center201111/07/2014Filed: 11/21/14
David ShafferResch Scient 8Psychiatric Institute/NYS2011
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 12/19/14
Daniel SmucklerPsychiatrist 3Bronx Psychiatric Center2010
2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/28/14
Jonathan MendellChf Safety & Scrty OfcrSouth Beach Psychiatric Center2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 12/08/14
Frehiwot AbbayChf Mntl Hlth Trm SrvNYC Children's Center201211/07/2014Filed: 11/28/14
Amy FillatTreatment Team Leader C&YSNYC Children's Center2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/11/14
Michael HarriganTreatment Team Leader C&YSNYC Children's Center2011
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 1/12/15
Deborah LeeSocial Work Supvr 1Rockland Children's Psychiatric Center2011
2012
11/07/2014Filed: 12/16/14
Deborah DenigrisDirector of NursingKingsboro Psychiatric Center201211/07/2014Filed: 11/24/14
Peter SavioProgram ManagerEnergy Research & Development Authority201211/07/2014Filed: 11/12/14
Daniel ShureHigher Educ OfficerCity Univ. of NY Central office201111/07/2014Filed: 11/17/14
Steven WillnerComputer System ManagerCity Univ. of NY Central office2011
2013
11/07/20142011 Filed: 11/18/14, 2013 Filed: 11/12/14
Rosalyn AlexanderIT Sr. AssociateHunter College2011
2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/24/14
Arlene KraatAssoc ProfessorQueens College201211/07/2014Filed: 11/15/14
Maureen BeckerChairCollege of Staten Island2012/
2013//
11/07/2014Filed: 12/26/14
Eduardo RiosAss't Vice PresidentStaten Island College/LAG CUNY201111/07/2014Filed: 11/12/14
Theresa WilliamsAdminMedgar Evers College201211/07/2014Filed: 11/10/14
Akhil LalAssoc. Professor & ChairBronx Commun. College2010
2011
2012
2013
11/07/20142010 & 2011 Filed: 11/30/14, 2012 & 2013 Filed: 11/24/14
Jitinder WaliaHigher Educ. OfficerBronx Commun. College2011
2012
11/07/2014Filed: 11/10/14
Norma Pena-De-LlorenzDeputy ChairHostos Commun. College2012
2013
11/07/2014Filed: 11/23/14
Faustino QuintanillaHigher Educ. OfficerQueensborough Commun. College201111/07/2014Filed: 11/11/14